OXXO Oberon 4 5,5x14/4x100 ET47 DIA54,1
Photos 7 | from 4 585 up to 5 644 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):14 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):54.1 mm Departure (ET):47 mm |
Configurations OXXO Oberon 4 28
Specifications
OXXO Oberon 4 5,5x14/4x100 ET47 DIA54,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog OXXO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models OXXO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices OXXO Oberon 4 5,5x14/4x100 ET47 DIA54,1
Oxxo Oberon 4 (OX07) R14 W5.5 PCD4x100 ET47 DIA54.1 Black OX07-551447-M1-0 | 4 652 ₴ |
Oxxo Oberon 4 S (OX07) R14 W5.5 PCD4x100 ET47 DIA54.1 | 5 644 ₴ |
Oxxo Oberon 4 (OX7) R14 W5.5 PCD4x100 ET47 DIA54.1 Silver | 4 680 ₴ |
Oxxo Oberon 4 (OX7) R14 W5.5 PCD4x100 ET47 DIA54.1 Silver OX07-551447-M1-0 | 4 585 ₴ |
Oxxo Oberon 4 (OX07) R14 W5.5 PCD4x100 ET47 DIA54.1 Black | 4 748 ₴ |
Диски Oxxo Oberon 4 5,5x14 4x100 ET47 DIA54,1 (silver) (1001081684) | 4 669 ₴ |
Close
Similar