OXXO Oberon 5 7x17/5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1
Videos 1Photos 8 | from 5 769 up to 8 580 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations OXXO Oberon 5 42
Specifications
OXXO Oberon 5 7x17/5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog OXXO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models OXXO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices OXXO Oberon 5 7x17/5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1
Oxxo OBERON 5 (OX8) BLACK - Black (R17 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1) | 6 499 ₴ |
OXXO OBERON 5 (OX8) (7J x 17 5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1) На замовлення з Європи. | 7 208 ₴ |
Oxxo Oberon 5 (OX8) R17 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1 Black OX08-701750-M4-03 | 5 833 ₴ |
Oxxo Oberon 5 Black (OX08) R17 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1 | 8 580 ₴ |
Oxxo Oberon 5 (OX8) R17 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1 Silver | 5 894 ₴ |
Oxxo Oberon 5 (OX8) R17 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1 Silver OX08-701750-M4-0 | 5 769 ₴ |
Oxxo Oberon 5 (OX8) R17 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1 Black | 5 960 ₴ |
Диски Oxxo Oberon 5 7x17 5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1 (black) (1000996668) | 6 115 ₴ |
Диски Oxxo Oberon 5 7x17 5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1 (silver) (1000947728) | 5 950 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar