OXXO Pictus 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET39 DIA60,1
Photos 10 | from 4 540 up to 5 228 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):60.1 mm Departure (ET):39 mm |
Configurations OXXO Pictus 3
Specifications
OXXO Pictus 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET39 DIA60,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog OXXO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models OXXO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices OXXO Pictus 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET39 DIA60,1
Диски Oxxo Pictus 6,5x16 5x114,3 ET39 DIA60,1 | 4 603 ₴ |
Oxxo Pictus 6.5x16 5x114.3 ET39 DIA60.1 | 4 540 ₴ |
Диск OXXO Pictus R16 W6,5 PCD5x114,3 ET39 DIA60,1 | 4 605 ₴ |
Oxxo Oxxo Pictus 6.5x16 5x114.3 ET39 DIA60.1 | 4 709 ₴ |
Oxxo Pictus (R16 W6,5 PCD5x114,3 ET39 DIA60,1) 1896225 | 4 581 ₴ |
Диск Oxxo Pictus 6.5x16 5x114.3 ET39 DIA60.1 | 5 228 ₴ |
Close
Similar