Zorat BK5343 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET40 DIA60,1
Photos 4 | from 4 210 up to 5 340 ₴ Compare prices 21 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):60.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Zorat BK5343 2
Specifications
Zorat BK5343 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET40 DIA60,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat BK5343 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET40 DIA60,1
Литые диски ZW BK5343 R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA60.1 (BP) 1001120306 | 4 557 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels (ZW) BK5343 R16 W6.5 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA60.1 BP | 4 710 ₴ |
ZW BK5343 6,5x16/5x114,3 D60,1 ET40 BP | 4 580 ₴ |
ZW BK5343 (R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA60.1) BP | 4 675 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-BK5343 (R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA60.1) BP | 5 124 ₴ |
more offers 16 → |
Close
Similar