OZ Racing Ultraleggera HLT 8,5x19/5x120 ET29 DIA79
Photos 14 | from 33 933 up to 42 125 ₴ Compare prices 20 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):79 mm Departure (ET):29 mm |
Configurations OZ Racing Ultraleggera HLT 78
Specifications
OZ Racing Ultraleggera HLT 8,5x19/5x120 ET29 DIA79 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog OZ Racing 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models OZ Racing.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices OZ Racing Ultraleggera HLT 8,5x19/5x120 ET29 DIA79
OZ ULTRALEGGERA HLT (8.5J x 19 5x120 ET29 DIA79.1) MATT RACE SILVER На зам | 40 460 ₴ |
OZ ULTRALEGGERA HLT (8.5J x 19 5x120 ET29 DIA79.1 MATT BLACK) | 35 330 ₴ |
OZ ULTRALEGGERA HLT (8.5J x 19 5x120 ET29 DIA79.1) MATT BRONZE На замовлен | 40 460 ₴ |
OZ ULTRALEGGERA HLT (8.5J x 19 5x120 ET29 DIA79.1) Matt Graphite Silver На | 40 460 ₴ |
OZ ULTRALEGGERA HLT (8.5J x 19 5x120 ET29 DIA79.1) White На замовлення з Є | 40 460 ₴ |
more offers 15 → |
Close
Similar