Grohe Vitalio Joy 110 Mono 27322000
Grohe Vitalio Joy 110 Mono 27322000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Vitalio Joy 110 Mono 27322000
All prices 8 →Душовий гарнітур Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Joy Mono хром 27322000 | 3 299 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур зі штангою, 1 режим струменя Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Joy ( | 3 299 ₴ |
Душовий набір GROHE Vitalio Joy 27322000 із ручною лійкою, шлангом та стій | 3 299 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур зі штангою, 1 режим струменю Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Joy ( | 3 299 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Joy Mono 110, хром (27322000) 2732 | 3 299 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Grohe Vitalio Joy 110 Mono 27322000:
- The hand shower is height-adjustable with a sliding element
We recommendCompare using chart →