Panasonic KX-HDV230
Photos 4 |
Panasonic KX-HDV230
Type:wired
Protocols:SIP
Number of VoIP accounts:16
All specifications
Specifications KX-HDV230
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic KX-HDV230
All prices 8 →Системна консоль Panasonic KX-HDV20RU White для KX-HDV230/330RU (40 кнопок | 3 529 ₴ |
Системная консоль Panasonic KX-HDV20RU White для KX-HDV230/330RU (40 кнопо | 3 108 ₴ |
Блок живлення для телефонів KX-UT670 та KX-HDV230/330/430 Panasonic KX-A42 | 1 031 ₴ |
Системна консоль Panasonic KX-HDV20RU White для KX-HDV230/330RU (40 кнопок | 3 841 ₴ |
Системна консоль Panasonic KX-HDV20RU White для KX-HDV230/330RU (40 кнопок | 4 552 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features voip phone Panasonic KX-HDV230:
- 24 programmable buttons (2 pages of 12 buttons)
We recommendCompare using chart →