Panasonic MJ-CB600 (MJ-CB600STQ)
Photos 9 |
Panasonic MJ-CB600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic MJ-CB600
All prices 41 →Panasonic Panasonic MJ-CB600STQ | 4 999 ₴ |
Соковитискач Panasonic MJ-CB600STQ | 3 999 ₴ |
Соковитискач Panasonic MJ-CB600STQ | 4 870 ₴ |
Соковижималка відцентрова Panasonic MJ-CB600STQ | 3 999 ₴ |
Соковитискач центробіжний Panasonic MJ-CB600 | 5 092 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →