Panasonic Multishape ER-CKN2 (ER-CKN2-A301)
Photos 10 |
Panasonic Multishape ER-CKN2 |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic Multishape ER-CKN2
Тример Panasonic Multishape ER-CKN2 | 4 499 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Panasonic ER-CKN2-A3 | 5 152 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Panasonic ER-CKN2-A3 | 5 146 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →