Panasonic SC-HC410EG (5025232886555)
Videos 1Photos 11 |
Panasonic SC-HC410EG
2022Bluetooth
Type:minisystem
Number of channels:2.0
System power:40 W
Impedance:8 Ohm
Tuner type:digital
Carriers:USB, CD
System dimensions:225х420х102 mm
Weight:2.4 kg
All specifications
Buy Panasonic SC-HC410EG
Музичний центр Panasonic SC-HC410EG-S Srebrny | 7 503 ₴ |
Panasonic SC-HC410EG-S Srebrny | 7 686 ₴ |
Минисистема Panasonic SC-HC410EG-K Black | 6 345 ₴ |
Музичний центр Panasonic SC-HC410EG-K Czarny | 6 191 ₴ |
Panasonic SC-HC410EG-K Czarny | 6 342 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →