Patriot PT 5220 (220105570)
Videos 4Photos 7 |
Patriot PT 5220 2.1 kW / 500 mm / 45 cm³2.5 kW / 500 mm / 52 cm³ |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Patriot 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Patriot.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Patriot PT 5220
Ланцюгова пила Patriot PT 5220 | 3 561 ₴ |
Бензопила Patriot PT 5220 | 3 950 ₴ |
Бензопила Patriot PT 5220 | 3 960 ₴ |
2 2 7 8 |
Обычная стандартная китайская бензопила! Соответствует заявленной мощности. Очень много жрет бензина, перед этим пользовался соло 639 разница просто колоссальная, расход больше примерно в два раза. Самый большой недостаток 2 кикстартера за год! Solo 639 пользовался 15 лет, всё кроме цепей родное!!! use Patriot PT 4518 more than year |
1 out of 20 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
3 out of 6 question(s) shown
3 more question(s)
Video reviews
Patriot PT 5220 configurations
Price for Patriot PT 5220 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Patriot PT 4520 | from 3 388 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Patriot PT 5220 | from 3 561 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →