Forte FGS 1520
Photos 4 |
Forte FGS 1520 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Forte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Forte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Forte FGS 1520
All prices 6 →Пила бензинова Forte FGS-1520 (49221) 49221 | 2 899 ₴ |
Бензопила Forte FGS-1520 (49221) | 2 728 ₴ |
Бензопила Forte FGS-1520 (49221) FGS-1520 (49221) | 3 192 ₴ |
Бензопила ланцюгова Forte FGS-1520 2,7 кВт 450 мм | 3 149 ₴ |
Ланцюгова бензинова пила Forte FGS-1520 | 2 841 ₴ |
Ланцюгова пила Forte FGS-1520 | 3 580 ₴ |
in principle, not bad, kinder less and so else nothing great roshid of the papal Volodymyr: use Forte FGS 1520 few months |
Add Review
SimilarCompare using chart →