Pedrollo UPm 8/4-GE
22 059 ₴ Buy! Насос для колодязя Pedrollo UPm 8/4 - GE однофазное 48SP2175A1UTeploradost.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report |
Pedrollo UPm 8/4-GE float switch |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features submersible pump Pedrollo UPm 8/4-GE:
- The model marked UP is equipped with a three-phase motor. The weight is different
- Version without float switch available
Pedrollo UPm 8/4-GE configurations
Price for Pedrollo UPm 8/4-GE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo UPm 2/2-GE | from 18 112 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo UPm 2/3-GE | from 17 763 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo UPm 2/4-GE | from 19 737 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo UPm 2/5-GE | from 20 898 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo UPm 2/6-GE | from 20 274 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo UPm 4/3-GE | from 17 123 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo UPm 4/4-GE | from 19 737 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo UPm 4/5-GE | from 19 347 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo UPm 4/6-GE | from 20 274 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo UPm 8/3-GE | from 20 898 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo UPm 8/4-GE | from 22 059 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →