Pedrollo RX 5
Pedrollo RX 5 performantfloat switch 15.6 m³/h 16 m 18 m³/h 20 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pedrollo RX 5
All prices 10 →Станція для накопичення і підйому стічних вод Pedrollo SAR 250-RXm 5 KSE25 | 63 855 ₴ |
Pedrollo RXm 5 10m | 22 313 ₴ |
Pompa Pedrollo RXm 5 Gm odwadniająca z pływakiem | 47 765 ₴ |
Pedrollo RXm 5 Дренажний Насос (18 м, 20 м, 1,1 кВт) | 25 499 ₴ |
Pedrollo RX 5 10m (3x400) | 22 313 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Model modifications:
- Models marked m are equipped with a single-phase motor
Pedrollo RX 5 configurations
Price for Pedrollo RX 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo RX 4 | from 21 388 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Pedrollo RX 5 | from 22 313 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →