Peg Perego John Deere Ground Loader
Videos 6Photos 10 |
Peg Perego John Deere Ground Loader
Age:from 3 years old
Design:special equipment
Baby weight:up to 40 kg
Driving time:up to 40 min
Maximum speed:7.3 km/h
Number of gears:2 pcs
All specifications
Buy Peg Perego John Deere Ground Loader
Детский электромобиль Peg-Perego John Deer Ground Loader (OR 0068) | 18 500 ₴ |
Peg-Perego John Deere Ground Loader (OR 0068) | 16 500 ₴ |
Екскаватор Peg-perego John deer Ground Loader 0068 12 В зелений | 21 320 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features kids electric ride-on Peg Perego John Deere Ground Loader:
- Adjustable seat armrest
- The bucket is controlled from the driver's seat
We recommendCompare using chart →