Profi HB-EATV 800N
Videos 5Photos 4 |
Profi HB-EATV 800N
Age:from 6 years old
Design:quad bike
Baby weight:up to 100 kg
Maximum speed:30 km/h
Number of gears:3 pcs
All specifications
Buy Profi HB-EATV 800N
All prices 25 →Квадроцикл Profi HB-EATV800N-19(MP3) V3 Карбон | 19 530 ₴ |
Квадроцикл Profi HB-EATV800N-2 (MP3) V3, 1 мот 800W, 3акк12A / 12V, швидкі | 23 199 ₴ |
Квадроцикл Profi HB-EATV800N-10 (MP3) V3 Зелений камуфляж HB-EATV800N-10(M | 19 528 ₴ |
Квадроцикл Profi HB-EATV800N-13 (MP3) V3 Жовтий камуфляж HB-EATV800N-13(MP | 19 528 ₴ |
Квадроцикл Profi HB-EATV800N-13 V3 Жовтий камуфляж | 17 742 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →