Pepper Blue Flower PR-2104-26 26 cm
Photos 8 |
Pepper Blue Flower PR-2104-26 26 cm28 cm |
|
Flower stand included.
Only suitable for gas and electric stoves.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pepper 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pepper.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pepper Blue Flower PR-2104-26 26 cm
Сковорода Pepper Blue Flower 26 x 5,5 см (PR-2104-26) PR-2104-26 | 616 ₴ |
Сковорода Pepper Blue Flower 26 x 5,5 cм (PR-2104-26) PR-2104-26 | 662 ₴ |
Pepper Сковорода Pepper Blue Flower 26 x 5,5 cм (PR-2104-26) PR-2104-26 | 662 ₴ |
Pepper Blue Flower PR-2104-26 configurations
Price for Pepper Blue Flower PR-2104-26 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pepper Blue Flower PR-2104-26 26 cm | from 616 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pepper Blue Flower PR-2104-28 28 cm | from 728 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →