Pepper Garnet PR-2103-20 20 cm
Photos 3 |
Pepper Garnet PR-2103-20 |
|
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pepper 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pepper.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pepper Garnet PR-2103-20 20 cm
All prices 6 →Сковорода Pepper Garnet 20x4,0 cм PR-2103-20 (102513) 102513 | 665 ₴ |
Сковорода Pepper Garnet 20x4,0 cм PR-2103-20 (102513) 102513 | 608 ₴ |
Pepper Сковорода Pepper Garnet 20x4,0 cм PR-2103-20 (102513) 102513 | 608 ₴ |
Сковорода PEPPER PR-2103-20 покриття GREBLON C3 200x40 мм | 631 ₴ |
Сковорода Pepper Garnet 20x4,0 см PR-2103-20 (102513) | 848 ₴ |
Сковорода Pepper Garnet 20x4,0 см PR-2103-20 (102513) | 654 ₴ |
Pepper Garnet PR-2103-20 configurations
Price for Pepper Garnet PR-2103-20 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pepper Garnet PR-2103-20 20 cm | from 608 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Pepper Garnet PR-2103-24 24 cm | from 680 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pepper Garnet PR-2103-26 26 cm | from 812 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →