Perfelli BI 5532 A 1000 I LED stainless steel
Photos 7 |
Perfelli BI 5532 A 1000 I LED stainless steel Lanternepowerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Perfelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Perfelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Perfelli BI 5532 A 1000 I LED stainless steel
Perfelli Perfelli BI 5532 A 1000 I LED 5902767152402 | 5 999 ₴ |
Витяжка Perfelli BI 5532 A 1000 I Led | 5 999 ₴ |
Витяжка PERFELLI BI 5532 A 1000 I LED | 5 230 ₴ |
Витяжка PERFELLI BI 5532 A 1000 I LED | 5 399 ₴ |
Perfelli BI 5532 A 1000 I LED configurations
Price for Perfelli BI 5532 A 1000 I LED |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perfelli BI 5532 A 1000 BL LED black | from 5 399 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Perfelli BI 5532 A 1000 I LED stainless steel | from 5 230 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Perfelli BI 5532 A 1000 WH LED white | from 5 399 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →