Perfelli BI 6812 IV LED beige
Photos 7 |
Perfelli BI 6812 IV LED beige |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Perfelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Perfelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Perfelli BI 6812 IV LED beige
All prices 28 →Perfelli Perfelli BI 6812 IV LED | 7 499 ₴ |
Perfelli BI 6812 IV LED | 7 499 ₴ |
Вытяжка Perfelli Bi 6812 Iv Led | 7 499 ₴ |
PERFELLI BI 6812 IV LED | 7 199 ₴ |
Витяжка Perfelli BI 6812 IV LED | 7 499 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
If, when choosing a conventional hood, everyone pays attention, first of all, to the appearance, then for fully built-in options this is no longer so relevant. My wife wanted to do just that, so I focused on the technical parameters (performance) and, of course, the price. The cost of branded hoods is now just going through the roof. Of course, I would like to buy some branded Bosch or Italian Elika, but five-digit price tags for such models are not at all uncommon. It seems that I managed to choose the best option, at least my wife was satisfied with this hood. Small in depth and nice in design. Its front panel is made of stainless steel and is dominated by a large aluminium mesh filter. In addition to it, there are buttons for controlling the speed of the electric motor and two LED backlight lamps. There are only three speeds in this model. The third corresponds to the maximum passport capacity, and this, for a minute, as much as 1200 cubic meters per hour. The thrust is really crazy, to be sure. In this mode, you can not only collect air from the hob, but also ventilate the kitchen well. True, being around at this time, in the kitchen, is not very comfortable. At the same time, he makes a very powerful noise. So usually the wife does not rise above the second speed, but in general the most popular mode is the first speed, which can be called quiet without cunning. It is possible to install an additional carbon filter. The fashionable LED backlight could have been brighter, I expected more from modern LED lamps. Powerful noise at maximum performance. |
Add Review
Perfelli BI 6812 IV LED configurations
Price for Perfelli BI 6812 IV LED |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perfelli BI 6812 IV LED beige | from 6 506 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Perfelli BI 6812 BL LED black | from 7 325 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Perfelli BI 6812 I LED stainless steel | from 6 764 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Perfelli BI 6812 W LED white | from 6 399 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →