Perfelli BISP 6873 BL LED Strip GLASS black
Photos 9 |
Perfelli BISP 6873 BL LED Strip GLASS black 2020 black white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Perfelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Perfelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Perfelli BISP 6873 BL LED Strip GLASS black
All prices 19 →Perfelli Perfelli BISP 6873 BL LED Strip GLASS | 15 999 ₴ |
Вытяжка Perfelli Bisp 6873 Bl Led Strip Glass | 16 000 ₴ |
PERFELLI BISP 6873 BL LED Strip GLASS | 15 199 ₴ |
Perfelli BISP 6873 BL LED Strip GLASS офіційна гарантія | 15 499 ₴ |
Вытяжка Perfelli bisp 6873 bl led Strip glass | 14 431 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Perfelli BISP 6873 BL LED Strip GLASS configurations
Price for Perfelli BISP 6873 BL LED Strip GLASS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perfelli BISP 6873 BL LED Strip GLASS black | from 12 495 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Perfelli BISP 6873 WH LED Strip GLASS white | from 14 431 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →