Perfelli BISP 6873 WH LED Strip GLASS white
Photos 8 |
Perfelli BISP 6873 WH LED Strip GLASS white 2020 black white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Perfelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Perfelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Perfelli BISP 6873 WH LED Strip GLASS white
All prices 15 →Perfelli Perfelli BISP 6873 WH LED Strip GLASS 5902767155816 | 15 999 ₴ |
Вытяжка Perfelli Bisp 6873 Wh Led Strip Glass | 16 000 ₴ |
PERFELLI BISP 6873 WH LED Strip GLASS | 15 299 ₴ |
Perfelli BISP 6873 WH LED Strip GLASS офіційна гарантія | 15 499 ₴ |
Вытяжка Perfelli bisp 6873 wh led Strip glass | 15 999 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Perfelli BISP 6873 WH LED Strip GLASS configurations
Price for Perfelli BISP 6873 WH LED Strip GLASS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perfelli BISP 6873 BL LED Strip GLASS black | from 15 199 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Perfelli BISP 6873 WH LED Strip GLASS white | from 15 299 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →