Perfelli DN 613 W white
Photos 7 |
Perfelli DN 613 W white Fideopowerful black white |
|
Attractive and relatively inexpensive wall-mounted hood. The front panel is made on the basis of heavy-duty tempered glass. The device is based on a drive system for 1 motor with a power of 100 watts. The Perfelli DN 613 hood has 3 levels for adjusting the intensity of ventilation. Air intake can be carried out both in the exhaust mode and in the recirculation mode. A classic aluminium filter is installed as a grease trap, which can be easily removed and cleaned by hand or even in a dishwasher.
However, instead of an aluminium grille, you can install an active filtration system at any time — this model is suitable for a deodorizing filter based on activated carbon PERFELLI 0024. The control panel is represented by mechanical buttons, there is no display. The manufacturer has provided a halogen backlight for 2 bulbs. The security system is represented by a fireproof engine cover. The maximum noise level is 54 dB, which is much quieter than many analogues from the same price category. This model is available in several colour variations (black and white), the design of the hood can successfully complement the interior of a modern kitchen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Perfelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Perfelli.
Buy Perfelli DN 613 W white
All prices 10 →Perfelli Perfelli DN 613 W | 4 613 ₴ |
Вытяжка Perfelli Dn 613 W | 4 613 ₴ |
PERFELLI DN 613 W | 4 555 ₴ |
Витяжка Perfelli DN 613 W | 4 613 ₴ |
Кухонная вытяжка Perfelli DN 613 W | 4 613 ₴ |
Terrible assembly, the box is not fitted, the glass is in waves, the engine is instead of 120 watts -115 watts, the control unit is full of holes, the engine housing is with slots, the engine gives vibration, weak painting (a trace remains even from a nail), the check valve on the engine does not block anything, assembled on aluminium rivets. Nothing . All . use Perfelli DN 613 W less than month |
Perfelli DN 613 W configurations
Price for Perfelli DN 613 W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perfelli DN 613 IV beige | from 4 594 ₴ |
Perfelli DN 613 BL black | from 4 290 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Perfelli DN 613 W white | from 4 161 ₴ | 10 offers |