Phanteks Enthoo 719 black
Videos 18Photos 14 |
Phanteks Enthoo 719 black
black graphite
Chassis Form Factor:Full Tower
Motherboard size:E-ATX
PSU power:no PSU
Internal bays 3.5":4
Internal bays 2.5":3
Front panel:USB C, USB 3.1 gen1
How to choose a PC case?Basic factors for choosing a stylish computer case with good functionality and efficiency
Shine Bright: Everything You Ever Wanted to Know About PC RGB LightingWe understand how the backlight appeared in the PC, how it is useful, and what synchronization systems are on the market
All specifications
Buy Phanteks Enthoo 719 black
Корпус Phanteks Enthoo Luxe 2 DRGB Black (GEPH109PHES719LTGDBK01) | 10 251 ₴ |
Phanteks Enthoo 719 Czarny ARGB (PHES719LTGDBK01) | 9 799 ₴ |
Phanteks Enthoo 719 Czarny ARGB (PHES719LTGDBK01) | 10 038 ₴ |
Phanteks Enthoo 719 | 14 350 ₴ |
Phanteks Enthoo 719 | 13 161 ₴ |
24 April 2022, 21:45
Noctua NH-D15 без проблем поместиться в корпус? #
3 out of 4 question(s) shown
1 more question(s)
Video reviews
Phanteks Enthoo 719 configurations
Price for Phanteks Enthoo 719 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Phanteks Enthoo 719 black | from 9 799 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Phanteks Enthoo 719 graphite | from 10 400 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →