Phantom DVA-7124
Mounting:2DIN
Carriers:memory cards, USB, AUX
Additional carrier:USB (rear)
Amplifier:45 W, 4 channel
Connection:ISO/RCA
Display:7 "
Memory size:32 GB, RAM 2 GB
Backlight:white
All specifications
Specifications DVA-7124
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Phantom 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Phantom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Phantom DVA-7124
All prices 8 →мультимедийная система phantom dva-7124 | 5 304 ₴ |
Phantom DVA-7124 | 5 506 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Phantom DVA-7124 (без приводу) | 5 304 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Phantom DVA-7124 [85523] | 6 470 ₴ |
Автомагнітола PHANTOM DVA-7124 2DIN Android 10 2/32Gb 4х45Вт. | 5 304 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →