Philips 7000 Series BHS732 (BHS732/00)
Videos 5Photos 5 |
Philips 7000 Series BHS732 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philips 7000 Series BHS732
All prices 9 →PHILIPS BHS732/00 | 3 599 ₴ |
PHILIPS BHS732/00 | 3 599 ₴ |
Стайлер Philips BHS732/00 | 4 889 ₴ |
Праска для волосся Philips BHS732/00 | 3 899 ₴ |
Стайлер Philips BHS732/00 | 2 799 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Philips 7000 Series BHS732 configurations
Price for Philips 7000 Series BHS732 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Philips 7000 Series BHS732 | from 2 799 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Philips 7000 Series BHS752 | from 3 358 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Philips 7000 Series BHS742 | from 3 380 ₴ | 33 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →