Philips 5000 Series BHA530 (BHA530/00)
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Philips 5000 Series BHA530 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philips 5000 Series BHA530
All prices 27 →Фен-щітка Philips BHA530/00 | 2 599 ₴ |
PHILIPS BHA530/00 | 2 511 ₴ |
Фен-щітка Philips BHA530/00 | 2 599 ₴ |
Фен-щітка Philips 5000 Series BHA530/00 | 2 600 ₴ |
Фен-щетка Philips 5000 Series 1000Вт, 3 режима, ионизация, 5 насадок, сини | 2 543 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →