Philips WhiteVision Ultra H4 2pcs (12342WVUSM)
Philips WhiteVision Ultra H4 2pcs 12 |
|
Two W5W bulbs included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philips WhiteVision Ultra H4 2pcs
All prices 13 →Автолампа галогеновая 60/55W PHILIPS 12342WVUSM | 757 ₴ |
Автолампа Philips H4 WhiteVision Ultra +60 2шт (12342WVUSM) 12342WVUSM | 715 ₴ |
Philips Автолампа Philips H4 WhiteVision Ultra +60 2шт (12342WVUSM) 12342W | 715 ₴ |
PHILIPS 12342WVUSM | 600 ₴ |
Комплект галогеновых ламп PHILIPS 12342WVUSM H4 60/55W 12V P43t WhiteVisio | 579 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
i ordered it 2 times from different companies (Kyiv, Lutsk) ... made in Poland ... until I opened the box I found out that there was a marriage at the place of soldering contacts ... black soot, melted textolite ... the sellers sold it that this was normal ... were culturally sent! it would be possible to attach a photo, I would show it, but I think you understand what it is about ... how long it will last is not clear, so be careful - check before paying! did not know all the charms marriage |
Add Review
Philips WhiteVision Ultra H4 2pcs configurations
Price for Philips WhiteVision Ultra H4 2pcs |
---|---|---|---|---|
Philips WhiteVision Ultra H4 1pcs | from 306 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Philips WhiteVision Ultra H4 2pcs | from 579 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →