Philips Series 3200 EP3242/60 gray
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Philips Series 3200 EP3242/60 gray |
|
Labeling of the names of Philips & Saeco coffee machinesA detailed guide to the labeling of one of the most popular coffee machine manufacturers in the world
How to wash a coffee maker effectively: a practical care guideA detailed analysis of all cleaning procedures for modern coffee makers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philips Series 3200 EP3242/60 gray
All prices 9 →Кавомашина Philips EP3242/60 | 22 579 ₴ |
Philips LatteGo EP3242/60 | 21 599 ₴ |
Philips EP3242/60 | 21 270 ₴ |
Кофемашина эспрессо Philips EP3242/60 | 22 024 ₴ |
Кавомашина автоматична Philips EP3242/60 | 28 584 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Attractive design.
Lots of programs for coffee. Possibility to use ground coffee. Ease of use. Low reliability of various components. use Philips Series 3200 EP3246/70 more than year |
NEVER BUY A PHILIPS CAVOMACHINE!!!2 months of good work. Ale potim began to strongly exfoliate the milk, through which the pinnacle of milk began to volatilize from the standard refilling of glasses, as if I beat it + at the maximum setting of the amount of milk, it ceased to exude yogo expiration. At the official service, they robbed me of a "bad" one, so I can work on a car. Plus, it started to be practically warmer than a cappuccino ... Then we started to let a couple inside ourselves. Call for service... they changed the fee. For 2 tyzhnі znovі tі і themselves problems with the spinning of milk. But then the problems just started! Now the kavomachine, the crim of guessing problems, has stopped pouring kava! Ale ceased so that you can work 10 expresos, but 11 and 12 you can’t work and only thresh kava and wikidaє її u piddon (actually її translate). There is no news on the service for the time being, because there [censored] I got sick. I will check if I dolamaetsya... only look garno Constantly breaking
Can't be repaired I constantly wear it to the repair service Роман Дончак: use Philips Series 3200 EP3241/50 few months |
2 out of 3 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
anonim
17 January, 10:27
Кавомашина в режимі американо виконує тільки порцію еспресо #
Доброго дня, кавомашина в режимі американо виконує порцію еспресо (вся вода зливається в піддон) та при вимкненні машини вода також вода не зливається. Блок машинки та штуцер змазані, замінений новий фільтр для води.
3 out of 14 question(s) shown
11 more question(s)
Video reviews
Philips Series 3200 EP3242/60 configurations
Price for Philips Series 3200 EP3242/60 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Philips Series 3200 EP3241/50 black | from 17 999 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Philips Series 3200 EP3246/70 graphite | from 17 999 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Philips Series 3200 EP3242/60 gray | from 21 270 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Philips Series 3200 EP3249/70 silver | from 21 399 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Philips Series 3200 EP3243/50 white | from 19 100 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
The first couple of months it worked perfectly and was very pleased with the delicious coffee and the simplicity of its preparation.
Then the jokes started. At first, the vaunted cappuccino maker stopped frothing milk normally and serving it almost twice as much as it should. Further more. Sometimes, after grinding the grains, it began to jam. Helped to remove the brewing unit. But recently the pump began to roar and supply water poorly, and steam instead of a cappuccinator began to go directly from the case. Handed over to the service center, because. still under warranty. While we wait.
I note that I looked after the machine and, in addition to regular washing, carried out decalcification with a special agent, everything was according to the instructions.