Pirelli P3000 165/70 R14 81T
Choose Size tyre
Pirelli P3000 165/70 R14 81T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pirelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pirelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pirelli P3000 165/70 R14 81T
All prices 7 →Шина Pirelli P3000 165/70 R14 81T | 2 475 ₴ |
Pirelli P3000 165/70 R14 81T | 2 592 ₴ |
Pirelli P3000 Energy 165/70 R14 81T 31019 | 2 717 ₴ |
Шини Pirelli P3000 165/70 R14 81T | 2 640 ₴ |
Pirelli P3000 165/70 R14 81T | 2 525 ₴ |
Pirelli Pirelli P3000 165/70 R14 81T | 2 640 ₴ |
Pirelli P3000 165/70 R14 81T | 2 700 ₴ |
i drove this one for 8 years....it went to zero....and the cord worked....))) the tire is cool.....everything is right about the grass....slips....the asphalt is just summer fire....and flew into the pits at speed....it doesn’t matter to her.... everything is good slippery after rain on the ground and grass |
1 out of 3 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →