PNY Attache 4 3.1 128 GB (FD128ATT431KK-EF)
Videos 1Photos 4 | 349 ₴ Buy! Накопичувач PNY Attache 4 128GB USB 3.1 Black (FD128ATT431KK-EF)Portativ.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Report |
PNY Attache 4 3.1 128Gb 2020USB 3.0 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PNY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PNY.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
PNY Attache 4 3.1 configurations
Price for PNY Attache 4 3.1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
PNY Attache 4 3.1 128 GB | from 349 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
PNY Attache 4 3.1 256 GB | from 749 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
PNY Attache 4 3.1 512 GB | from 1 195 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →