Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 128 GB (DTX/128GB)
Videos 23Photos 4 |
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 128Gb 2020USB 3.0 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kingston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kingston.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 128 GB
All prices 33 →KINGSTON USB 3.2 128GB Gen1 DT Exodia (DTX/128GB) | 349 ₴ |
Флеш-накопичувач USB3.2 128GB Kingston DataTraveler Exodia Black/Yellow (D | 349 ₴ |
KINGSTON USB 3.2 128GB Gen1 DT Exodia (DTX/128GB) | 349 ₴ |
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 128GB USB 3.2 Gen 1 (DTX/128GB) Black/Yellow | 312 ₴ |
Накопичувач USB 3.2 Kingston 128GB Gen1 DT Exodia (DTX/128GB) DTX/128GB | 349 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
3 0 1 4 |
Tse naigirsha flash drive in the world don't think to buy Nope Speed 6 Mb/s maximum ВАСИЛЬ ПАЛІЙЧУК: use Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 128Gb less than month |
Никчемное унылое гуано: залипает, скорость падает до нуля на неопределеенное время. При заполнении объема вообщее висит отдыхает греется... Убивает время Гнилое устройство за большие деньги |
Reading here 80 Mb/s, writing 15 Mb/s. Deshman with full writing and indecent reading. Memory tlc, it would be guilty to use it for a couple of years. Ale died a month later, wanting to be cured only a couple of times. Having thrown files for 40 GB, for 29 GB, I went to Valhalla. Monolithic plastic body, non-corrosive material. No backlight. The krishka will be ruined immediately. In the usb 2.0 port, it heats up sourly, for this reason, it got out of whack after a month of inactive coring. The phison controller does not run firmware, since there are no such firmware. So what is the price of such a flash drive. Сергей DefZzz: use Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 32Gb less than month |
3 out of 8 user review(s) shown
5 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia configurations
Price for Kingston DataTraveler Exodia |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 32 GB | from 149 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 64 GB | from 159 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 64 GB | from 311 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 128 GB | from 272 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 256 GB | from 599 ₴ | 26 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →