Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M 128 GB
Videos 7Photos 17 |
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M 128 Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kingston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kingston.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M 128 GB
All prices 29 →KINGSTON 128GB USB 3.2 Gen1 DT Exodia Black Red (DTXM/128GB) | 289 ₴ |
Флеш-накопичувач USB3.2 128GB Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M Black/Red (DT | 289 ₴ |
Kingston 128 GB DataTraveler Exodia M USB 3.2 Red (DTXM/128GB) | 339 ₴ |
KINGSTON 128GB USB 3.2 Gen1 DT Exodia Black Red (DTXM/128GB) | 289 ₴ |
Накопичувач USB 3.2 Kingston 128GB Gen1 DT Exodia Black Red (DTXM/128GB) D | 289 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
A dozen times she wrote down and she screamed. I can’t format it. The disk has been stolen for recording. Not the road My memory is gone. Александр: use Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M 128 Gb few months |
Having bought family archives + more for backup.
Having written for a long time, but for 4 years (schedule for including curses), I still resisted. Offer Price/Volume Write freely, 10-14 MB / s, in stripes. If you want to dovolі nepagano, pіd 40 MB vyzhimaє. Максим Сергієнко: use Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M 128 Gb few months |
Cheap and angry
Reading speed is approximately 70 MB/s. Write here 10-13 MB / s. Vrahovoyuchi price - not bad. Price, swedishness of reading, cap Write properly, wanting more and not scoring Sanger: use Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M 64 Gb less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M configurations
Price for Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M 32 GB | from 169 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M 64 GB | from 164 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M 64 GB | from 319 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M 128 GB | from 285 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia M 256 GB | from 604 ₴ | 28 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →