Polaris Albero-24F 24 cm
Photos 7 |
Polaris Albero-24F |
|
It is not recommended to use metal objects.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Polaris 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Polaris.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Polaris Albero-24F 24 cm
All prices 14 →Сковорода POLARIS Albero-24F 24 см 015227 | 509 ₴ |
Polaris Albero-24F 24 см (015227) | 589 ₴ |
Polaris Albero-24F 24 см (015227) | 588 ₴ |
Сковорода Polaris Albero-24F 24 см. (015227) 015227 | 584 ₴ |
Сковорода Polaris Albero-24F 24 см (015227) 015227 | 615 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Polaris Albero-24F configurations
Price for Polaris Albero-24F |
---|---|---|---|---|
Polaris Albero-20F 20 cm | from 426 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Polaris Albero-24F 24 cm | from 468 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Polaris Albero-26F 26 cm | from 497 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Polaris Albero-28F 28 cm | from 1 184 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →