Polaris Monolit-24F 24 cm
Photos 11 |
Polaris Monolit-24F |
|
Non-stick 5-layer coating with ceramic chips as part of Megastone Pro-5.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Polaris 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Polaris.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Polaris Monolit-24F 24 cm
All prices 20 →Сковорода POLARIS Monolit-24F 015255 | 489 ₴ |
Сковорода Polaris Monolit-24F, 24 см (015255) | 579 ₴ |
Polaris Monolit 24F 24 см (015255) | 551 ₴ |
Сковорода POLARIS Monolit 24 см (Monolit-24F) Monolit-24F | 731 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Polaris Monolit-24F configurations
Price for Polaris Monolit-24F |
---|---|---|---|---|
Polaris Monolit-20F 20 cm | from 419 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Polaris Monolit-24F 24 cm | from 461 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Polaris Monolit-26F 26 cm | from 499 ₴ | 31 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →