Poly Voyager Free 60
Videos 5Photos 13 |
Poly Voyager Free 60 |
|
Active noise cancellation, long battery life.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Poly Voyager Free 60
All prices 45 →Навушники Poly Voyager Free 60 UC White (220759-02) | 11 365 ₴ |
Навушники з мікрофоном Poly TWS Voyager Free 60 Earbuds + BT700C + BCHC Bl | 14 599 ₴ |
Бездротові навушники Plantronics Voyager Free 60 UC With Basic Charge Case | 11 382 ₴ |
Наушники Poly Voyager Free 60 BT700C + Bchc Black (7Y8H4AA) | 13 832 ₴ |
Навушники Poly Voyager Free 60 Earbuds + BT700C + BCHC Black (7Y8H4AA) | 14 141 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →