Poly Blackwire C3320 USB-C (76J18AA)
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Poly Blackwire C3320 USB-C 2022USB C |
|
The headset is designed for the office. Light weight, remote control on the wire, noise reduction on the microphone. Multimedia mode and talk mode.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Poly 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Poly.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Poly Blackwire C3320 USB-C
Гарнітура Plantronics Blackwire C3320 USB-C (214013-01) | 2 609 ₴ |
Спеціалізована гарнітура Plantronics Blackwire С3320 USB-С (213935-01) | 2 069 ₴ |
Специализированная гарнитура Plantronics BLACKWIRE С3320 USB-С (213935-01) | 2 075 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →