PowerWalker Basic VI 1000 STL 1000 VA (10121074)
Photos 3 |
PowerWalker Basic VI 1000 STL 1000 VA 600 VA1000 VA |
|
Interactive UPS. Cold start.
Line-interactive consumer-grade power supply with an effective output power of 600 watts. It is equipped with two conventional sockets (Schuko type) and has a USB port, which is used to configure the device and monitor its operation. Inside the PowerWalker Basic VI 1000 STL uninterruptible power supply there is a 12-volt battery with a capacity of 9 Ah (at a load of 50% of the nominal, it provides 5.5 minutes of battery life for connected equipment). The device is equipped with an LCD display, which displays the main operating parameters. One button is used to control the operation of the UPS. There is no active cooling system (fan), so the UPS operates almost silently.
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PowerWalker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PowerWalker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PowerWalker Basic VI 1000 STL 1000 VA
All prices 24 →ИБП PowerWalker Basic VI 1000 STL | 4 326 ₴ |
ДБЖ PowerWalker Basic VI 1000 STL (10121074) 10121074 | 4 320 ₴ |
PowerWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 STL (10121074) | 4 557 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення лінійно-інтерактивний PowerWalker Basic VI | 4 326 ₴ |
PowerWalker Basic Vi тисячі Stl (10121074) | 4 320 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
PowerWalker Basic VI 1000 STL configurations
Price for PowerWalker Basic VI 1000 STL |
---|---|---|---|---|
PowerWalker Basic VI 600 STL 600 VA | from 2 743 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
PowerWalker Basic VI 1000 STL 1000 VA | from 4 060 ₴ | 25 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →