Konner&Sohnen KS 100PS
Photos 14 |
Konner&Sohnen KS 100PS USB fast charge |
|
Miniature power plant for outdoor recreation, fishing trips and power outages. The device provides energy independence to gadgets and low-power equipment. The output power of the model is small - 100 W in the nominal mode of operation and up to 150 W at the peak (for 3-5 seconds). Through a single 230V socket, the charging station delivers an approximate AC sine wave. There are 3 full-sized USB ports on board the model.
(one of them supports 18W Quick Charge 3.0). At the same time, the Konner&Sohnen KS 100PS was equipped with one USB type C with an output power of 18 W and one DC output for 12 V. The lithium-ion battery “under the hood” of the power plant has a capacity of 155 Wh and is fully charged from the outlet in about 5 hours. Optionally, the model supports battery charging from solar panels. The device displays the remaining battery level on a small screen. In addition, the charging station was armed with a three-mode backlight and a handle for easy carrying of a 1.6-kilogram case.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Konner&Sohnen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Konner&Sohnen.
Buy Konner&Sohnen KS 100PS
All prices 12 →Портативна зарядна станція Könner&Söhnen KS 100PS KS-100PS | 4 999 ₴ |
Зарядная станция Konner&Sohnen KS 100PS (155 Вт·ч / 100 Вт) 146642 | 4 999 ₴ |
Konner&Sohnen KS 100PS офіційна гарантія | 4 899 ₴ |
Зарядна станція K?nner & S?hnen KS 100PS 150 Вт | 4 999 ₴ |
Портативна (переносна) електростанція KS 100PS KS 100PS | 4 999 ₴ |
Konner&Sohnen KS 100PS configurations
Price for Konner&Sohnen KS 100PS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Konner&Sohnen KS 100PS | from 4 899 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Konner&Sohnen KS 200PS | from 6 499 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Konner&Sohnen KS 300PS | from 9 199 ₴ | 18 offers |