Premiorri Solazo S Plus 235/45 R17 97V
Videos 16Photos 7 |
Choose Size tyre
Premiorri Solazo S Plus 235/45 R17 97V 235/45 R17 97 V 235/45 R17 97 W |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Premiorri 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Premiorri.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Premiorri Solazo S Plus 235/45 R17 97V
All prices 32 →Шина Premiorri Solazo S Plus 235/45 R17 97V XL | 2 067 ₴ |
Premiorri Solazo S Plus 235/45 R17 97V XL | 2 212 ₴ |
Premiorri Solazo S Plus 235/45 R17 97V | 2 307 ₴ |
Premiorri Solazo S Plus (235/45R17 97V) | 2 076 ₴ |
Летние шины Premiorri Solazo S Plus 235/45 R17 97V XL 1001119629 | 2 163 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
3 2 2 5 |
Just as they didn’t manage to work like a product, so they don’t, the latest rubbish, make cheap China better! At the tyre fitting, it was balanced, but the worker was engraved for a long time. The noise is crossed, be like a plus (like you still need to search), take a bit more than BU, if you want to save money. – Price
– It’s OK to go to the – In general, for 10 thousand without mentioning wear and tear - Too noisy! When speed is higher than 70-80 km / year, it really starts to strain, at 130 km / year, just like a fly, at 150 km / year, turn on the music more loudly. In povnyannі z it winter tyres Michelin vzagalі noiseless.
– Not well balanced - The car shakes after 100-110 km / year! As soon as I put the winter back, all the problems were gone Богдан К: use Premiorri Solazo S Plus 205/55 R16 94W few months |
I don’t advise, the rubber curve from the factory, I bought a kit, the money is thrown away!
In addition to the curvature of the tread, bumps were blown out along the outside of the tread on two wheels. I do not recommend! Price Curved tread, weak part of the outer tread, weight Максим: use Premiorri Solazo S Plus 205/65 R15 94V few months |
Price - quality = perfect, we will support the domestic manufacturer .. Satisfied with the purchase Didn't find |
3 out of 12 user review(s) shown
9 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Premiorri Solazo S Plus 235/45 R17 97V configurations
Price for Premiorri Solazo S Plus 235/45 R17 97V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Premiorri Solazo S Plus 235/45 R17 97V | from 1 550 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Premiorri Solazo S Plus 235/45 R17 97W | from 2 074 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →