PreSonus Eris Sub8
Videos 13Photos 4 |
PreSonus Eris Sub8
2021
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:closed
Power:50 W
Frequency range:30 – 200 Hz
All specifications
Specifications Eris Sub8
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PreSonus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PreSonus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PreSonus Eris Sub8
All prices 6 →Сабвуфер PreSonus Eris Sub8 | 9 440 ₴ |
PreSonus Eris Sub8 | 9 758 ₴ |
Сабвуфер PreSonus Eris Sub 8 BT | 11 499 ₴ |
Presonus Eris Sub8 BT - Subwoofer Aktywny | 9 990 ₴ |
PreSonus Eris Sub8 | 9 996 ₴ |
Активний сабвуфер PRESONUS ERIS SUB8 | 10 990 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →