Ardesto FRM-145MCH 142 L
Videos 1Photos 23 |
Ardesto FRM-145MCH |
|
A universal model that can be used both as a full-fledged freezer and as a simple refrigeration unit. The low-temperature zone mode is easily adjusted using a thermostat with a rotary control. 145 liters are allotted for food storage. The presence of a hinged basket increases the practicality of the working chamber. The model received a body with good thermal insulation. Now the autonomous cooling time has been increased to 30 hours! Such an installation is guaranteed to maintain the suitability of the products.
The chest freezer Ardesto FRM-145MCH is equipped with highly reliable hinges that make the door move easy and smooth. The door handle is built in. To simplify the defrosting of the low-temperature zone, there is a drain channel in the working chamber. Additionally, the model is equipped with a special scraper, which allows you to safely clean the ice crust from the walls for the storage sheathing. The freezer circuit is characterized by moderate noise (up to 41 dB) and good energy efficiency (A+). The device consumes about 228 kWh per year. Thanks to the roller chassis, the freezer can be easily rearranged and transported even alone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ardesto 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ardesto.
Buy Ardesto FRM-145MCH 142 L
All prices 33 →ARDESTO FRM-145MCH | 6 067 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня Ardesto FRM-145MCH | 6 799 ₴ |
Морозильна камера Ardesto FRM-145MCH | 6 799 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня Ardesto FRM-145MCH | 6 799 ₴ |
ARDESTO FRM-145MCH | 6 799 ₴ |
Ardesto FRM-145MCH configurations
Price for Ardesto FRM-145MCH |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ardesto FRM-145MCH 142 L | from 6 006 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Ardesto FRM-200MCH 200 L | from 6 892 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Ardesto FRM-300MCH 290 L | from 10 272 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Ardesto FRM-362MCH 362 L | from 13 913 ₴ | 1 offer |