Pro Plan Veterinary Diet NF Advanced Care 5 kg
Photos 11 |
Pro Plan Veterinary Diet NF Advanced Care 5 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pro Plan 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pro Plan.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pro Plan Veterinary Diet NF Advanced Care 5 kg
All prices 10 →Сухий корм для котів при захворюваннях нирок Purina Pro Plan Veterinary Di | 1 800 ₴ |
Сухой корм Pro Plan Nf Renal Function с заболеванием почек 5 кг (761328788 | 2 161 ₴ |
Сухий корм Pro Plan Nf Renal Function із захворюванням нирок 5 кг (7613287 | 2 161 ₴ |
Сухий корм для кішок із захворюванням нирок Purina Pro Plan Veterinary Die | 2 521 ₴ |
Корм для котів PPVD NF.АдвансКер.Патологія нирок.Суха дієта для котів, 5кг | 2 389 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Преимущества рациона:
- помогает снизить утрату мышечной массы и выработку токсичных веществ белкового обмена
- помогает замедлить развитие ХПН
- высокая вкусовая привлекательность для кошек с пониженным аппетитом
- помогает поддерживать работу почек на более поздних стадиях почечной недостаточности
Pro Plan Veterinary Diet NF Advanced Care configurations
Price for Pro Plan Veterinary Diet NF Advanced Care |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pro Plan Veterinary Diet NF Advanced Care 350 g | from 180 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Pro Plan Veterinary Diet NF Advanced Care 1.5 kg | from 720 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Pro Plan Veterinary Diet NF Advanced Care 5 kg | from 1 800 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →