Pro Plan Veterinary Diets CN 195 g
Pro Plan Veterinary Diets CN 195 g |
|
Increased content of high quality protein. High calorie. High digestibility.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pro Plan 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pro Plan.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pro Plan Veterinary Diets CN 195 g
All prices 6 →Вологий дієтичний корм для котів та собак Purina Pro Plan Veterinary Diets | 85 ₴ |
Вологий корм для кішок Purina Pro Plan Veterinary Diets CN Convalescence пДоставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 101 ₴ |
Вологий корм для кішок Purina Pro Plan Veterinary Diets CN Convalescence п | 101 ₴ |
Вологий корм для кішок Purina Pro Plan Veterinary Diets CN Convalescence пPURINAPROPLAN V Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 101 ₴ |
Вологий корм для кішок Purina Pro Plan Veterinary Diets CN Convalescence 1 | 85 ₴ | Seller: RichPets |
Лікувальний корм Purina Pro Plan Veterinary Diets Veterinary Diets CN Conv | 96 ₴ | Seller: ЕКСПЕРТПЕТ |
Series Pro Plan Veterinary DietCompare using chart →
from 729 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: gluten, egg powder, fats, gluten, fiber, protein, beets, super premium
from 190 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: soy protein isolate, chicken protein, cornstarch, animal fat, super premium
from 635 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: soy protein isolate, chicken protein, cornstarch, animal fat, super premium
from 860 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, в составе: dried poultry protein, corn gluten, soy protein isolate, starch, super premium
from 1 825 ₴
dry food, 5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: gluten, rice, proteins, corn, fat, egg powder, beets, super premium
from 1 899 ₴
dry food, 5 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: soy protein isolate, chicken protein, cornstarch, animal fat, super premium
from 522 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: wheat flour, corn, rice, gluten, fat, beet pulp, super premium
from 211 ₴
dry food, 0.35 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice starch, soy protein and oil, fats, protein hydrolyzate, super premium
from 489 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 10 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: meat and meat products (liver, chicken, kidneys), cereals, oils, fats, super premium
from 730 ₴
dry food, 1.3 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice starch, soy protein and oil, fats, protein hydrolyzate, super premium
from 489 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 10 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: chicken, super premium
from 186 ₴
dry food, 0.35 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: gluten, rice, proteins, corn, fat, egg powder, beets, super premium
from 180 ₴
dry food, 0.35 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: wheat flour, rice, flour, pork fat, corn, beet pulp, super premium
from 634 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: gluten, rice, proteins, corn, fat, egg powder, beets, super premium
from 720 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: wheat flour, rice, flour, pork fat, corn, beet pulp, super premium
from 172 ₴
dry food, 0.35 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: gluten, egg powder, fats, gluten, fiber, protein, beets, super premium
from 1 800 ₴
dry food, 5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: wheat flour, rice, flour, pork fat, corn, beet pulp, super premium
from 413 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 10 pcs, age: adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: meat and meat processing (of which 4% salmon), fish, super premium
from 489 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 10 pcs, age: adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: meat and meat products (of which 4% chicken), fish, super premium
from 413 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 10 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: meat and meat products, fish and fish products, super premium
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 45 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken liver, chicken, cereals, fish oil, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 47 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: pork and poultry meat, poultry liver, fish oil, super premium
from 43 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, в составе: pork, poultry, pork liver and poultry liver, super premium
from 39 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.07 kg, 6 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: meat and offal (poultry 4%), cereals, super premium
from 1 638 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: salmon, chicken, corn, rice, premium
from 690 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, salmon, chicken, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 2 271 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, chicken, super premium
from 135 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: salmon, protein, cereals, animal fat, egg powder, vitamins, super premium
from 2 888 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for kidneys, в составе: rabbit, rice, vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 862 ₴
dry food, 11 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat, offal, rabbit meal, cereals, fat, liver, oil, budget friendly
from 530 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, dental care, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: turkey 20%, protein, cereals, fats, super premium
from 2 440 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, в составе: duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, cereals, vitamins, minerals, premium