Pro Plan Veterinary Diet NF Advanced Care 350 g
Photos 9 |
Pro Plan Veterinary Diet NF Advanced Care 350 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pro Plan 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pro Plan.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pro Plan Veterinary Diet NF Advanced Care 350 g
All prices 6 →Для котів із захв. нирок Purina Pro Plan Veterinary Diets NF Renal Functio | 180 ₴ |
Для котів із захв. нирок Purina Pro Plan Veterinary Diets NF Renal Functio | 180 ₴ |
Сухий корм для котів із захворюванням нирок Purina Pro Plan Veterinary Die | 180 ₴ |
Сухий лікувальний корм для котів PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS NF Renal Functi | 221 ₴ |
Сухий корм для кішок Purina Pro Plan Veterinary Diets NF RENAL патології н | 205 ₴ |
Лікувальний корм Purina Pro Plan Veterinary Diets Veterinary Diets NF Rena | 200 ₴ |
Преимущества рациона:
- помогает снизить утрату мышечной массы и выработку токсичных веществ белкового обмена
- помогает замедлить развитие ХПН
- высокая вкусовая привлекательность для кошек с пониженным аппетитом
- помогает поддерживать работу почек на более поздних стадиях почечной недостаточности
Pro Plan Veterinary Diet NF Advanced Care configurations
Price for Pro Plan Veterinary Diet NF Advanced Care |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pro Plan Veterinary Diet NF Advanced Care 350 g | from 180 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Pro Plan Veterinary Diet NF Advanced Care 1.5 kg | from 720 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Pro Plan Veterinary Diet NF Advanced Care 5 kg | from 1 800 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →