Promotec PM-1210
Photos 2 |
Promotec PM-1210 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Promotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Promotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Promotec PM-1210
All prices 10 →Плойка конусна Promotec PM 1210 Для завивки волосся | 470 ₴ |
Конусна плойка для завивки волосся Керамічні щипці: 13-25 мм Promotec PM 1 | 541 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся Promotec PM-1210 (PM1210) | 541 ₴ |
Щипці конічні для завивки волосся Promotec PM 1210 (85109694zag) | 435 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся Promotec PM-1210 (KD10025002) | 459 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →