Promotec PM-2305
Photos 7 |
Promotec PM-2305 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Promotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Promotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Promotec PM-2305
All prices 13 →Фен для сушіння волосся з дифузором Promotec PM-2305 3000W | 552 ₴ |
Фен для сушіння волосся Promotec PM-2305 3000W з дифузором Білий | 549 ₴ |
Професійний фен для сушіння волосся Promotec PM-2305 | 545 ₴ |
Професійний фен для сушки волосся Promotec PM-2305 | 614 ₴ |
Професійний фен для сушки волосся Promotec PM-2305 | 615 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →