Proskit SB-1918
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Proskit SB-1918 |
|
Load capacity 25 kg
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Proskit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Proskit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Proskit SB-1918
Pro'sKit 885185 — Кейс для інструментів Pro'sKit SB-1918 | 590 ₴ |
ProsKit Кейс для інструментів ProsKit SB-1918 99-00012170 | 799 ₴ |
Кейс для інструментів Pro'sKit SB-1918 | 590 ₴ |
Ящик для інструментів Proskit SB-1918 | 680 ₴ |
Ящик для інструментів Pro'sKit SB-1918 | 787 ₴ |
Video reviews
Proskit SB-1918 configurations
Price for Proskit SB-1918 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Proskit SB-1418 | from 455 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Proskit SB-1718 | from 495 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Proskit SB-1918 | from 590 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →