Proskuriv AOTV-18K 18 kW
Energy source:solid fuel
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:18 kW, area ~ 144 m²
Combustion chamber:open
All specifications
Specifications AOTV-18K
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Proskuriv 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Proskuriv.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features boiler Proskuriv AOTV-18K:
- Draft regulator sold separately
- Stove for cooking
- Anthracite consumption — 3.0 kg/h
- Consumption of hard coal — 5.5 kg/h
- Firewood consumption — 11 kg/h
Proskuriv AOTV-18K configurations
Price for Proskuriv AOTV-18K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Proskuriv AOTV-14K 14 kW | from 18 450 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Proskuriv AOTV-18K 18 kW | from 20 170 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Proskuriv AOTV-25K 25 kW | from 26 610 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →