Lorenz Electric LS-500V 0.5 kVA
Type:relay
Power:0.5 kVA
Input voltage:100 – 260 V
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:wall
All specifications
Buy Lorenz Electric LS-500V 0.5 kVA
All prices 8 →Стабилизатор напряжения Lorenz Electric ЛС-500В | 2 214 ₴ |
Стабілізатор Lorenz ЛС-500В 107935-2 | 2 280 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Lorenz Electric ЛС-500В 00-00007654 | 2 221 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Lorenz ЛС-500B | 2 280 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги релейний ЕЛІМ ЛС- 500ВТ 00000008711 | 2 350 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features avr Lorenz Electric LS-500V:
- Number of stabilization stages — 7
Lorenz Electric LS-500V configurations
Price for Lorenz Electric LS-500V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lorenz Electric LS-500V 0.5 kVA | from 2 096 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Lorenz Electric LS-1000V 1 kVA | from 2 466 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Lorenz Electric LS-2000V 2 kVA | from 3 041 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →